Hızlı Arama
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazakhstan Georgia

Multi-Gigabit Switches


DMS-1100-10TP
Switch with 8 2.5GBASE-T PoE ports and 2 10G SFP+ ports

DMS-1100-10TS
Switch with 8 2.5GBASE-T ports and 2 10G SFP+ ports

Endüstriyel Anahtarlar


DIS‑300G‑14PSW
8 x 100/1000BaseT PoE ports, 2 x 100/1000BaseT ports, 4 x 100/1000BaseSFP slots 240 W PoE Power Budget, Certified for vibration, shock, free-fall, NEMA‑TS2 Section 2, EMC
Proje

DIS-100E-5W
Industrial Unmanaged Switch with 5 10/100Base-TX Ports

DIS-100E-8W
Industrial Unmanaged Switch with 8 10/100Base-TX Ports

DIS-100G-5PSW
Industrial Unmanaged Switch with 4 10/100/1000Base-T PoE Ports and 1 1000Base-X SFP Port

DIS-100G-5SW
Industrial Unmanaged Switch with 4 10/100/1000Base-T Ports and 1 1000Base-X SFP Port

DIS-100G-5W
Industrial Unmanaged Switch with 5 10/100/1000Base-T Ports

DIS-200G-12PS
Industrial Layer 2 switch with 10 10/100 / 1000Base-T ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports (8 ports with PoE support 802.3af / 802.3at (30W), PoE budget up to 240W)
Proje

DIS-200G-12S
Industrial Layer 2 Switched Switch with 10 10/100 / 1000Base-T ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports
Proje

DIS-PWR180AC
The external AC adapter AC DIS-PWR180AC is an efficient and reliable device that provides power to the DIS-200G-12PS switch.
Proje

DIS-PWR40AC
External AC power adapter (40 W) for DIS-200G-12S switch
Proje

Fast Ethernet ve Gigabit Ethernet Yönetilemeyen Masaüstü Anahtarlar


DES-1005C
5-Port 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch

DES-1005D
5-Port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch

DES-1005P
5-Port 10/100 Switch with 4 PoE Ports

DES-1008C
8-Port 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch

DES-1008D
8-Port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch

DES-1008P/C1
8-port 10/100Base-TX, (4 portu PoE) Yönetilemeyen Anahtar

DES-1016A/E1
16 Adet 10/100BASE-TX portu ve güç tasarrufu fonksiyonu ile Yönetilmeyen Anahtar

DES-1024A
24 Port 10/100 Switch

DGS-1005A/C1
5-port 10/100/1000 Base-T ve güç tasarrufu fonksiyonlu Yönetilmeyen Anahtar

DGS-1005D
5-Port 10/100/1000M Unmanaged Switch

DGS-1005P
5-Port Gigabit Switch with 4 PoE Ports

DGS-1008A
8-Port Gigabit Switch

DGS-1008D
8 Port 10/100/1000Base-T Unmanaged Switch

DGS-1008P
8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop PoE Switch

Fast Ethernet Yönetilemeyen 19" Kabin Monteli Anahtarlar


DES-1008P+
8 Adet 10/100 bağlantı noktası ve PoE+ desteği olan switch
Yeni

DES-1016D
Unmanaged Switch with 16 10/100Base-TX ports

DES-1018MP
16 Port 10/100BASETX ve 2 port combo 10/100/1000BASET/ SFP ile PoE destekli yönetilmeyen anahtar
Proje

DES-1018P
16 port 10/100BASETX (8 port PoE Destekli ) ve 2 combo 10/100/1000BASET/ SFP Port ile Yönetilmeyen Anahtar

DES-1024D
Unmanaged Switch with 24 10/100Base-TX ports

DES-1026G/E1
24-port 10/100Base-T + 2 combo port 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP Yönetilmeyen Anahtar

DES-1050G/C1
48-port 10/100Base-TX + 2 combo port 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP Yönetilmeyen Anahtar

Gigabit Ethernet Yönetilemeyen 19" Kabin Monteli Anahtarlar


DGS-1008MP
Неуправляемый коммутатор с 8 портами 10/100/1000Base-T с поддержкой PoE 802.3af/802.3at (30 Вт, PoE‑бюджет 125 Вт), функцией энергосбережения и поддержкой QoS

DGS-1010MP
10-Port Gigabit PoE Switch

DGS-1016C
Unmanaged switch with 16 10/100/1000Base-T, power saving function and QoS support

DGS-1024C
24-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Unmanaged Switch

DGS-1026MP
26-Port Unmanaged Gigabit PoE Switch

DGS-1026X
24 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP+ Unmanaged Switch

Fast/Gigabit Ethernet EasySmart Anahtarlar


DES-1100-16
16 port kompakt 11" EasySmart anahtar

DES-1100-24
24 port kompakt 11” EasySmart anahtar

DGS-1100-05
5 port 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX/1000BASE-T Web smart anahtar

DGS-1100-05PD
EasySmart managed switch with 5 10/100/1000Base-T ports (1 PD port and 2 PSE ports)

DGS-1100-08
8 port EasySmart 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX/1000BASE-T kompakt anahtar

DGS-1100-08P
8 port EasySmart 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX/1000BASE-T ve PoE destekli kompakt anahtar

DGS-1100-08PD
8-Port 10/100/1000Base-T + 1 PD port switch

DGS-1100-10MPP
8-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps + 2-Port SFP 1000 Mbps PoE switch

DGS-1100-16
16 port EasySmart 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX/1000BASE-T kompakt anahtar

DGS-1100-24
24 port EasySmart 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX/1000BASE-T kompakt anahtar

DGS-1100-24P/B
24 port EasySmart 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX/1000BASE-T PoE kompakt anahtar

DGS-1100-26MP
24 x 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports + 2 x 100/1000Base-T/SFP combo ports EasySmart switch

DGS-1100-26MPP
24-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps + 2-Port Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP PoE switch

Gigabit Ethernet Smart Metro Anahtarlar


DGS-1100-06/ME
5 adet 10/100/1000 Mbps ve 1 adet 100/1000Base-T/SFP Port Yönetilebilir L2 Metro Ethernet Anahtar

DGS-1100-10/ME
8 adet 10/100/1000 Mbps ve 2 adet Combo 100/1000Base-T/SFP Port Yönetilebilir L2 Metro Ethernet Anahtar

DGS-1100-16/ME
16 adet 10/100/1000 Mbps Port Yönetilebilir L2 Metro Ethernet Anahtar

DGS-1100-24/ME
24 adet 10/100/1000 Mbps Port Yönetilebilir L2 Metro Ethernet Anahtar

DGS-1100-24P/ME
24 adet 10/100/1000 Mbps Port PoE destekli Yönetilebilir L2 Metro Ethernet Anahtar

DGS-1250-28X
24 Ports 10/100/1000 Mbps + 4 Ports 10G SFP+ Smart Managed Switch
Yeni

DGS-1250-28XMP
24 Ports 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE + 4 Ports 10G SFP+ Smart Managed Switch
Yeni

DGS-1250-52X
48 Ports 10/100/1000 Mbps + 4 Ports 10G SFP+ Smart Managed Switch
Yeni

DGS-1250-52XMP
48 Ports 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE + 4 Ports 10G SFP+ Smart Managed Switch
Yeni

Fast Ethernet Web Yönetimli Anahtarlar


DES-1210-08P
8 port PoE 10/100Mbps WEB Smart Anahtar

DES-1210-28
24 port 10/100Mbps ve 2 port 10/100/1000Mbps ve 2 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP WEB Smart Anahtar

DES-1210-28P
24 port PoE 10/100Mbps ve 2 port 10/100/1000Mbps ve 2 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP WEB Smart Anahtar

DES-1210-52
Web Smart Switch with 48 10/100Base-TX + 2 10/100/1000Base-T + 2 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/ 100/1000SFP ports

Fast/Gigabit Ethernet Web Yönetimli Anahtarlar (Green Ethernet)


DGS-1210-10/C
8 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps and 2-port SFP Web Smart Anahtar

DGS-1210-10MP
Web Smart Switch with 8 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports
Proje

DGS-1210-10P
Web Smart Switch with 8 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports

DGS-1210-20
Web Smart Switch with 16 10/100/1000Base-T and 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP combo ports

DGS-1210-26
Web Smart Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports

DGS-1210-28
Web Smart Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP combo ports

DGS-1210-28MP
Web Smart Switch with 24 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE ports and 4 SFP ports
Proje

DGS-1210-28P
Web Smart Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP combo ports
Proje

DGS-1210-52
Web Smart Switch with 48 10/100/1000Base-T and 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP combo ports

DGS-1210-52MP/C
44 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Full PoE ve 4-port SFP Web Smart Anahtar
Proje

DGS-1210-52MPP
Web Smart Switch with 48 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE ports and 4 SFP ports
Proje

DGS-1510-20
16 10/100/1000 Mbps, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ port ve güç tasarrufu fonksiyonlu Gigabit Stackable Web SmartPro Anahtar
Proje

DGS-1510-28P
24 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ port ve güç tasarrufu fonksiyonlu PoE Gigabit Stackable Web SmartPro Anahtar
Proje

DGS-1510-28X
24 10/100/1000 Mbps, 4 10G SFP+ port ve güç tasarrufu fonksiyonlu Gigabit Stackable Web SmartPro Anahtar
Proje

DGS-1510-28XMP
24 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ port ve güç tasarrufu fonksiyonlu Full PoE Gigabit Stackable Web SmartPro Anahtar
Proje

DGS-1510-52X
48 10/100/1000 Mbps, 4 10G SFP+ port ve güç tasarrufu fonksiyonlu Gigabit Stackable Web SmartPro Anahtar
Proje

DGS-1510-52XMP
48 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE, 4 10G SFP+ port ve güç tasarrufu fonksiyonlu Full PoE Gigabit Stackable Web SmartPro Anahtar
Proje

10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Anahtarlar


DXS-1210-12TC
Настраиваемый коммутатор SmartPro уровня 2+ с 8 портами 10GBase-T, 2 портами 10GBase-X SFP+ и 2 комбо‑портами 10GBase-T/SFP+
Proje

DXS-1100-10TS
EasySmart Switch with 8 10GBase-T ports and 2 10GBase-X SFP+ ports
Proje

DXS-1100-16SC
EasySmart Switch with 14-port SFP+ and 2-port 10GBASE-T/SFP+ combo design
Proje

DXS-1100-16TC
EasySmart Switch with 12 10GBase-T ports, 2 10GBase-X SFP+ ports and 2 combo 10G/Base-T/SFP+ ports
Proje

DXS-1210-10TS
Layer 2+ SmartPro Switch with 8 10GBase-T Ports and 2 10GBaseX SFP+ Ports
Proje

DXS-1210-12SC
Layer2+ SmartPro Switch with 10 10GBaseX SFP+ Ports and 2 10GBase-T/SFP+ Combo Ports
Proje

DXS-1210-16TC
Layer 2+ SmartPro Switch with 12 10GBase-T, 2 10GBaseX SFP+ Ports and 2 10GBase-T/SFP+ Combo Ports
Proje

Fast/Gigabit Ethernet Yönetilebilir L2 Anahtarlar (ME Serisi)


DES-1210-28/ME/B2
24 10/100 + 2 kombo bağlantı noktası 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP Layer 2 WebSmart anahtar
Proje

DES-1210-52/ME
48 adet 10/100/1000 Mbps ve 4 adet SFP Port Yönetilebilir L2 Metro Ethernet Anahtar
Yeni

DES-3200-10/C1
8-Port Fast Ethernet L2 Yönetilebilir Anahtar 1 x SFP ve 1 x Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP bağlantı noktası

DES-3200-26/C1
26 Port Fast Ethernet L2 Yönetilebilir Anahtar 1 x SFP ve 1 x Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP bağlantı noktası

DES-3200-28/C1
24-Port Fast Ethernet L2 2 x SFP ve 2 x Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP port ile Yönetilebilen Anahtar

DGS-1210-10/FL
8 10/100/1000Base-T + 2 1000Base-X SFP Ports L2 Management Switch

DGS-1210-10MP/FL
8 10/100/1000Base-T PoE + 2 1000Base-X SFP Ports L2 Management Switch

DGS-1210-10P/FL
8 10/100/1000Base-T PoE + 2 1000Base-X SFP Ports L2 Management Switch

DGS-1210-10P/ME
8adet 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE ve 2 adet SFP Port Yönetilebilir L2 Metro Ethernet Anahtar

DGS-1210-12TS/ME
10 adet SFP Port ve 2 adet Combo SFP/1000Base-TX Port Yönetilebilir L2 Metro Ethernet Anahtar
Yeni

DGS-1210-20/FL
16 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP Ports L2 Management Switch

DGS-1210-26/FL
24 10/100/1000Base-T + 2 1000Base-X SFP Ports L2 Management Switch

DGS-1210-28/FL
24 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP Combo Ports L2 Management Switch

DGS-1210-28/ME
24 adet 10/100/1000 Mbps ve 4 adet SFP Port Yönetilebilir L2 Metro Ethernet Anahtar

DGS-1210-28MP/FL
24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE + 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP Combo Ports L2 Management Switch

DGS-1210-28MP/ME
Metro Ethernet Managed Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports
Proje

DGS-1210-28P/FL
24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE + 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP Combo Ports L2 Management Switch

DGS-1210-28P/ME
24 adet 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE ve 4 adet SFP Port Yönetilebilir L2 Metro Ethernet Anahtar
Yeni

DGS-1210-28X/ME
Managed layer 2 switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T and 4 ports 10GBase-X SFP+
Yeni

DGS-1210-28XS/ME
Managed layer 2 switch with 24-port 100/1000Base-X SFP and 4 ports 10GBase-X SFP+
Yeni

DGS-1210-52/FL
48 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP Combo Ports L2 Management Switch
Yeni

DGS-1210-52/ME
52 adet 10/100/1000 Mbps ve 4 adet SFP Port Yönetilebilir L2 Metro Ethernet Anahtar

DGS-1210-52MP/FL
48 10/100/1000Base-T PoE + 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP Combo Ports L2 Management Switch

DGS-1210-52MP/ME
48 adet 10/100/1000 Full PoE Mbps ve 4 adet SFP Port Yönetilebilir L2 Metro Ethernet Anahtar
Yeni

DGS-1210-52MPP/ME
Metro Ethernet Managed Switch with 48 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports
Proje

DGS-1210-52P/ME
Metro Ethernet Managed Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports, 24 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports

DGS-3000-10L
8 10/100/1000Base-T ports + 2 1000Base-X SFP ports L2 Managed Switch

DGS-3000-10TC
8 port 10/100/1000 Mbps port ve 2 combo port 100/1000 Base-T / SFP Yığınlanabilir L2+ Anahtar

DGS-3000-20L
16 10/100/1000Base-T ports + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports L2 Managed Switch

DGS-3000-26TC
20 port 10/100/1000 Mbps port ve 4 combo port 100/1000 Base-T / SFP ve 2 port 10G SFP+ Yığınlanabilir L2+ Anahtar

DGS-3000-28L
24 10/100/1000Base-T ports + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports L2 Managed Switch

DGS-3000-28LP
24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports L2 Managed Switch

DGS-3000-28X
24 10/100/1000Base-T ports + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports L2 Managed Switch

DGS-3000-28XMP
24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports L2 Managed Switch

DGS-3000-28XS
24 1000Base-X SFP ports + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports L2 Managed Switch

DGS-3000-52L
48 10/100/1000Base-T ports + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports L2 Managed Switch

DGS-3000-52X
48 10/100/1000Base-T ports + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports L2 Managed Switch

DGS-3200-10
8-Port 10/100/1000 ve 2- 1000Base-T/SFP Combo bağlantı noktaları ile yönetilebilen L2 Anahtar

DGS-1210/ME Serisi
DGS-1210/ME Serisi Yönetilebilir Anahtarlar

Fast/Gigabit Ethernet Managed Stackable Layer2 + Switch

10 Gigabit Ethernet Managed Stackable Layer2+ Switches


DXS-3400-24SC
20-port 10 GbE SFP+ and 4-port 10GBASE-T/SFP+ combo design Managed Switch

DXS-3400-24TC
20-port 10GBASE-T and 4-port 10GBASE-T/SFP+ combo design Managed Switch

DXS-3600-PWRDC-FB
Power supply 300 W DC fan

DXS-3600-PWR-FB
Power supply 300 W AC fan

DXS-FAN100
Fan (air flow direction from front to rear)

DXS-PWR300AC
Power supply 300 W AC with fan

DXS-PWR300DC
Power supply 300 W DC with fan

Fast/Gigabit Ethernet Layer 3 Managed Stackable Switch


DGS-3120-24PC/*RI
24-Port PoE Managed 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP ports L3 Managed Switch
Proje

DGS-3120-24SC
16 SFP ports + 8 combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP ports L3 Managed Switch

DGS-3120-24TC
24-Port Managed 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP ports L3 Managed Switch

DGS-3120-48PC/*RI
44-Port PoE Managed 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP ports L3 Managed Switch

DGS-3120-48TC/*RI
44-PortManaged 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP ports L3 Managed Switch

DGS-3130-30PS
24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports, 2 10GBase-T ports and 4 10G SFP+ port L3 Stackable* Managed Switch

DGS-3130-30S
24 1000Base-X SFP ports, 2 10GBase-T ports and 4 10G SFP+ port L3 Stackable* Managed Switch

DGS-3130-30TS
24 10/100/1000Base-T ports, 2 10GBase-T ports and 4 10G SFP+ port L3 Stackable* Managed Switch

DGS-3130-54PS
48 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports, 2 10GBase-T ports and 4 10G SFP+ port L3 Stackable* Managed Switch

DGS-3130-54S
48 1000Base-X SFP ports, 2 10GBase-T ports and 4 10G SFP+ port L3 Stackable* Managed Switch

DGS-3130-54TS
48 10/100/1000Base-T ports, 2 10GBase-T ports and 4 10G SFP+ port L3 Stackable* Managed Switch

DGS-3420-26SC
Stackable Managed Layer 2 + switch with 20-port SFP, 4 combo ports 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP and 2-port SFP +

DGS-3420-28PC
Stackable Managed Layer 2 + switch with 20-port 10/100/1000Base-T PoE, 4 Combo 10/100/1000Base-T PoE / SFP ports and 4 SFP +

DGS-3420-28TC
28-Port xStack Layer 2+ Managed Stackable Gigabit Switch

DGS-3420-52P
Stackable Managed Layer 2 + switch with 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE ports and 4 SFP +

DGS-3420-52T
52 Port Managed L2+ Gigabit Switch, physical stacking

DGS-3610-50P
Managed Layer 3 switch with a series of xStack 44-port 10/100/1000 Base-T PoE + 4 combo ports 1000Base-X/SFP + 2 expansion slots

DEM-412CX
10 Gigabit Ethernet Module, 1xCX4, for DGS-3610-xx

DGS-3130-30S
24 SFP + 2 10GBase-T + 4 10G SFP+ xStack L3 Managed Gigabit Switches
Proje

DGS-3620-28SC
28-Port SFP L3 Stackable Managed Switch including 4 x Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP ports and 4 x SFP+ 10 Gbps ports

DGS-3620-52P
52-Port Gigabit L3 Stackable Managed PoE Switch including 4 x SFP+ 10 Gbps ports

DGS-3620-52T
52-Port Gigabit L3 Stackable Managed Switch including 4 x SFP+ 10 Gbps ports

DGS-3630-28PC
20 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE ports + 4 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE/SFP ports + 4 10 GbE SFP+ ports L3 Stackable Managed Switch
Proje

DGS-3630-28SC
28-Port Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch including 4 10GbE Ports

DGS-3630-28TC
28-Port Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch including 4 10GbE Ports

DGS-3630-52PC
20 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE ports + 4 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE/SFP ports + 4 10 GbE SFP+ ports L3 Stackable Managed Switch

DGS-3630-52TC
52-Port Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch including 4 10GbE Ports

10 Gigabit Ethernet Yönetilebilir Yığınlanabilen L3 Anahtarlar


DXS-3600-16S
Switch with 8 fixed SFP + ports with one expansion module, one AC power supply and three fans
Proje

DXS-3600-32S
The switch with 24 fixed SFP + ports with one expansion module, one AC power supply and three fans
Proje

DXS-3600-EM-8T
Expansion module with 8-port 10/100/1000Base-T
Proje

DXS-3600-EM-4XT
Expansion module with 4-port 10GBase-T
Proje

DXS-3600-EM-8XS
DXS-3600-EM-8XS expansion module
Proje

DXS-3600-EM-4QXS
Expansion module with 4-port 40G QSFP
Proje

DXS-3600-EM-Stack
Expansion module with 2 x 120G CXP
Proje

DXS-3600-FAN-FB
Fan (air flow direction from front to rear)
Proje

DXS-3600-PWRDC-FB
Power supply 300 W DC fan

DXS-3600-PWR-FB
Power supply 300 W AC fan

DXS-PWR300AC
Power supply 300 W AC with fan

DXS-PWR300DC
Power supply 300 W DC with fan

Kablosuz Erişim Noktası Yönetim Anahtarları


DWS-3160-24TC
Unified Switch to manage the access points level 2 + 20-port 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 Combo 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP, supports up to 48 access points
Proje

DGS-6600 Şase switch ailesi


DGS-6604

Dlink DGS-6600 serisi şase orta ve geniş ölçekli kurumsal ağlar için tasarlanmıştır. Orta ölçekteki ağlar için omurga switch (Core switch), büyük ölçekli ağlar için dağıtım switch (distribution switch) olarak kullanılabilir.
Proje


DGS-6608

Dlink DGS-6600 serisi şase orta ve geniş ölçekli kurumsal ağlar için tasarlanmıştır. Orta ölçekteki ağlar için omurga switch (Core switch), büyük ölçekli ağlar için dağıtım switch (distribution switch) olarak kullanılabilir.
Proje


DGS-6600-CM
Control module
Proje

DGS-6600-CM-II
CPU Module for DGS-6600 Series
Proje

DGS-6600-24SC2XS
12-port SFP and 12 combo ports (10/100/1000Base-T/SFP Module) and 2-ports 10G SFP+ Module
Proje

DGS-6600-24SC2XS-C
12 ports GE SFP + 12 ports 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP Combo + 2 ports 10GE SFP+ Module with MPLS function
Proje

DGS-6600-48S
48 ports SFP module
Proje

DGS-6600-48S-C
48 ports GE SFP Module with MPLS function
Proje

DGS-6600-48T
48 ports 10/100/ 1000Base-T module
Proje

DGS-6600-48TS
24 ports 10/100/ 1000Base-T and 24 ports SFP module
Proje

DGS-6600-8XG
8 ports 10GE XFP module
Proje

DGS-6600-FAN
Smart fan module (8 pcs) for DGS-6604
Proje

DGS-6600-FAN-II
Smart fan module (16 pcs) for DGS-6608
Proje

DGS-6600-PWR
850W Redundant AC power supply
Proje

DGS-6600-PWRDC
DGS-6600 serisi için DC güç kaynağı 300 W
Proje

L3 Yönetilebilir Şase Anahtar DES-7200


DES-7206-Base
6 slots chassis base with Fan module without Power supply
Proje

DES-7210-Base
10 slots chassis base with Fan module without Power supply
Proje

7200-CM3
The CPU module for the DES-7206 chassis, switch fabric 96 Gbit / s, with the support of ASE
Proje

7200-CM4
The CPU module for the DES-7210 chassis, switch fabric 192 Gbit / s, with the support of ASE
Proje

DES-7200-CM1
CPU module for DES-7206 chassis, 96G switching capacity
Proje

DES-7200-CM2
CPU module for DES-7210 chassis, 192G switching capacity
Proje

7200-ASE3
ASE module for MPLS support
Proje

DES-7200-24
12 ports 10/100/1000M and 12 ports combo 10/100/1000M / SFP module
Proje

DES-7200-24G
12 ports SFP and 12 ports combo 10/100/1000M / SFP module
Proje

DES-7200-24G2XGE
12-port 10/100/1000M SFP and 12 combo port (10/100/1000M Base-T or GE SFP) and 2 10GE XFP slot module (up to 4K ACL)
Proje

DES-7200-24GE
24-port 10/100/1000M SFP module(up to 4k ACL)
Proje

DES-7200-2XG
2 ports XFP module
Proje

DES-7200-48
44 ports 10/100/1000M module and 4 ports combo10/100/1000M / SFP module
Proje

DES-7200-48P
44 ports 10/100/1000M module and 4 ports combo10/100/1000M / SFP module with PoE function
Proje

DES-7200-4XG
4 ports XFP module
Proje

DES-7200-512RAM
Additional memоry for DES-7200-CM3/CM4
Proje

DES-7200-1200AC
1200W redundant AC power supply
Proje

DES-7200-1200DC
1200W redundant DC power supply
Proje

DES-7200-2000AC
2000W redundant AC power supply
Proje

DES-7200-2000DC
2000W redundant DC power supply
Proje

GBIC / mini GBIC (SFP) Transceivers


DEM-210/10/B1
1-port 100Base-FX tek modlu fiber optik kablo, 3.3V (15 km) SFP modülü

DEM-211
100Base-FX Multi-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 2 km)

DEM-220R/10
Bi-directional SFP-Transceiver for Fast Ethernet fiber optic cable (Tx: 1310nm, Rx: 1550)

DEM-220T/10
Bi-directional SFP-Transceiver for Fast Ethernet fiber optic cable (Tx: 1550nm, Rx: 1310)

DEM-302S-BXD/10
SFP module with 1-port 1000Base-BX, for single-mode fiber optic cable, 3.3V (up to 2 km), WDM (Tx: 1550 nm, Rx: 1310 nm)

DEM-302S-BXU/10
SFP module with 1-port 1000Base-BX, for single-mode fiber optic cable, 3.3V (up to 2 km), WDM (Tx: 1310 nm, Rx: 1550 nm)

DEM-302S-LX
1G SFP Module distances up to 2 km

DEM-310GM2
High Performance Multimode Transceiver Up to 2km on Standard Multimode Fiber

DEM-310GT
1000Base-LX Single-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 10 km)

DEM-311GT
1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 550 m)

DEM-312GT
1000Base-SX+ Multi-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 2 km)

DEM-314GT
1000Base-LHX Single-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 50 km)

DEM-315GT
1000Base-ZX Single-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 80 km)

DEM-330R
1000Base-BX-U (Tx:1310 nm, Rx:1550 nm) Single-Mode WDM SFP transceiver (up to 10 km)

DEM-330T
1000Base-BX-D (Tx:1550 nm, Rx:1310 nm) Single-Mode WDM SFP transceiver (up to 10 km)

DEM-331R
1000Base-BX-U (Tx:1310 nm, Rx:1550 nm) Single-Mode WDM SFP transceiver

DEM-331T
1000Base-BX-D (Tx:1550 nm, Rx:1310 nm) Single-Mode WDM SFP transceiver (up to 20/40 km)

DEM-431XT
10GBase-SR Multi-Mode SFP+ transceiver (up to 300 m)
Proje

DEM-432XT
10GBase-LR Single-Mode SFP+ transceiver (up to 10 km)
Proje

DEM-433XT
10GBase-ER Single-Mode SFP+ transceiver (up to 40 km)
Proje

DEM-434XT
10GBase-ZR Single-Mode SFP+ transceiver (up to 80 km)
Proje

DEM-435XT
10GBase-LRM Multi-Mode SFP+ transceiver (up to 200 m)
Proje

DEM-436XT-BXD
WDM трансивер SFP+ с 1 портом 10GBase-ER (Tx:1330 нм, Rx:1270 нм) для одномодового оптического кабеля (до 40 км)
Proje

DEM-436XT-BXU
WDM трансивер SFP+ с 1 портом 10GBase-ER (Tx:1270 нм, Rx:1330 нм) для одномодового оптического кабеля (до 40 км)
Proje

DGS-703
1000BASE-LX GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module 3.3V (10Km)

DGS-707
1000BASE-SX GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module 5.0V (550m)

DGS-711
1000BASE-T GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module 3.3V

DGS-712
SFP Transceiver 1 Port 1000Base-T (up to 100m)

DIS-S301SX
1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 550 m)
Proje

DIS-S302SX
1000Base-SX+ Multi-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 2 km)
Proje

DIS-S310LX
1000Base-LX Single-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 10 km)
Proje

DIS-S310R
Промышленный WDM SFP-трансивер с 1 портом 1000Base-BX-U (Tx:1310 нм, Rx:1550 нм) для одномодового оптического кабеля (до 10 км)
Proje

DIS-S310T
Промышленный WDM SFP-трансивер с 1 портом 1000Base-BX-D (Tx:1550 нм, Rx:1310 нм) для одномодового оптического кабеля (до 10 км)
Proje

DIS-S330LH
Промышленный SFP-трансивер с 1 портом 1000Base-LH для одномодового оптического кабеля (до 30 км)
Proje

DIS-S330R
Промышленный WDM SFP-трансивер с 1 портом 1000Base-BX-U (Tx:1310 нм, Rx:1550 нм) для одномодового оптического кабеля (до 30 км)
Proje

DIS-S330T
Промышленный WDM SFP-трансивер с 1 портом 1000Base-BX-D (Tx:1550 нм, Rx:1310 нм) для одномодового оптического кабеля (до 30 км)
Proje

DIS-S350LHX
1000Base-LHX Single-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 50 km)
Proje

DIS-S380ZX
1000Base-ZX Single-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 80 km)
Proje

XFP Transceivers


DEM-421XT
10GBase-SR Multi-Mode XFP transceiver (up to 300 m)
Proje

DEM-422XT
10GBase-LR Multi-Mode XFP transceiver (up to 10 km)
Proje

DEM-423XT
10GBASE-ER 10Gigabit Ethernet XFP Optical Transceiver, 40km
Proje

DEM-424XT
Module 1-port XFP 10G (10GBASE-ER) for single mode fiber optic cable (up to 80 km)
Proje

DEM-X10CX-1271
10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1271nm, up to 10 km)
Proje

DEM-X10CX-1291
10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1291nm, up to 10 km)
Proje

DEM-X10CX-1311
10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1311nm, up to 10 km)
Proje

DEM-X10CX-1331
10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1331nm, up to 10 km)
Proje

DEM-X40CX-1471
10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1471nm, up to 40 km)
Proje

DEM-X40CX-1491
10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1491nm, up to 40 km)
Proje

DEM-X40CX-1511
10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1511nm, up to 40 km)
Proje

DEM-X40CX-1531
10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1531nm, up to 40 km)
Proje

DEM-X40CX-1551
10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1551nm, up to 40 km)
Proje

DEM-X40CX-1571
10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1571nm, up to 40 km)
Proje

DEM-X40CX-1591
10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1591nm, up to 40 km)
Proje

DEM-X40CX-1611
10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1611nm, up to 40 km)
Proje

DEM-X70CX-1471
10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1471nm, up to 70 km)
Proje

DEM-X70CX-1491
10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1491nm, up to 70 km)
Proje

DEM-X70CX-1511
10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1511nm, up to 70 km)
Proje

DEM-X70CX-1531
10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1531nm, up to 70 km)
Proje

DEM-X70CX-1551
10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1551nm, up to 70 km)
Proje

DEM-X70CX-1571
10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1571nm, up to 70 km)
Proje

DEM-X70CX-1591
10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1591nm, up to 70 km)
Proje

DEM-X70CX-1611
10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1611nm, up to 70 km)
Proje

40G QSFP+ Modüller


DEM-QX01Q-SR4
40GBASE-SR4 Multi-mode OM3 (100 m) / OM4 (150 m) QSFP+ Transceiver
Proje

DEM-QX10Q-LR4
40G BASE-LR4 Single-mode, 10KM QSFP+ Transceiver
Proje

Stack Cables


DEM-CB50CXP
Passive 120G CXP cable organization Stack

DEM-CB100QXS-4XS
40G QSFP + Passive and 4X 10G SFP + cable for direct connection to a length of 1 meter

DEM-CB300QXS
Passive 40G QSFP + cable for direct connection to a length of 3 meters

DEM-CB100
Stacking cable, 1m

DEM-CB100S
Passive 10G SFP + cable for direct connection 1m

DEM-CB300
Stacking cable, 3 m

DEM-CB300CX
Passive 10G CX4 cable for direct connection to a length of 3 m

DEM-CB300S
Passive 10G SFP + cable for direct connection, 3m

DEM-CB50
Passive 10G CX4 cable for direct connection to a length of 50 cm

DEM-CB50ICX
Passive 10G CX4 cable for direct connection to a length of 50 cm

DEM-CB700S
Passive 10G SFP + cable for direct connection, 7m

Yedek Güç Kaynağı (RPS)


DPS-800
Chassis for redundant power supplies with 2 slots
Proje

DPS-900
Chassis for redundant power supply with 8 slots
Proje

DPS-500A
Yedek Güç Kaynağı (2 pin Backup Source) 140 watt
Proje

DPS-500DC
Redundant DC power supply, 140 Watt
Proje

DPS-700
Redundant Power Supply, 589 Watt
Proje

DPS-CB150-2PS
The power cable length 1.5 meters for connecting a backup power source to the switches
Proje

DPS-CB400
The power cable extension for standby power, 4 m
Proje

SNMP Network Yönetim Yazılımı


D-View 7
Network Management System

Reconditioned Equipment


DES-1228/ME
24-Port 10/100Mbps + 2 1000BASE-T + 2 Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP L2 MetroEthernet Switch
Ürünler | Destek  | Haberler  | Hakkında |