Kiirotsing
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazakhstan Georgia
Toote omadused:
10/100BASE-TX Twisted Pair to 100BASE-FX Multi-mode fiber (2 km, SC) Media Converter Module
Kirjeldus:

These converters convert 10/100Mbps 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet twisted-pair signals to 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet multi-mode fiber signals.
Maximum fiber cable distance is 2km. 1 RJ-45 twisted-pair port and 1 fiber port are provided.
- DMC-300SC: the fiber port on this media converter is   the SC connector

Tooted ja lahendused | Tootetugi  | Uudised  | Firmast |