Kiirotsing
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazakhstan Georgia
Toote omadused:
10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1571nm, up to 40 km)
Sidustooted:

DEM-X40CX-1571 10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1571nm, up to 40 km)

Tooted ja lahendused | Tootetugi  | Uudised  | Firmast |